English (Sociology)
social profit [correct]
CONT: The term "social profit" ... suggests that the wellbeing of society is dependent on organizations doing their work and doing it really well for the good of those they help directly and for the good of their community.
French (Sociologie)
bénéfice social [correct, masculine noun]