English (Social Problems; Social Psychology)
social bullying [correct]
CONT: Social bullying is when someone tries to hurt another person's relationships or reputation.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Psychologie sociale)
intimidation sociale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Intimidation sociale (blesser quelqu'un avec l’aide d'autres personnes) : répandre des rumeurs, faire des commérages, exclure une personne d'un groupe ou la ridiculiser.