English (Management Operations (General); Sociology of Work)
social leadership [correct]
CONT: Social leadership ... refers to the emotional and empathetic leadership style of leaders who focus on connection, collaboration, and communication. This type of leader understands the importance of building strong relationships within their team and creating a positive work environment.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Sociologie du travail)
leadership social [correct, masculine noun]