English (Financial Accounting)
principle of social accounting
OBS: principle of social accounting: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité générale)
principe du bilan social [masculine noun]
OBS: principe du bilan social : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.