English (Sociology (General); Labour and Employment)
social development agency [correct]
French (Sociologie (Généralités); Travail et emploi)
organisme de développement social [correct, masculine noun]; agence de développement social [correct, feminine noun]; organisme de progrès social [correct, masculine noun]