English (Employment Benefits)
private funded social insurance benefits
OBS: private funded social insurance benefits: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Avantages sociaux)
prestations d'assurance sociale de régimes privés [feminine noun]
OBS: prestations d'assurance sociale de régimes privés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.