English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
social benefits [correct, plural]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestations sociales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Prestations versées en vertu d'un régime de sécurité ou d'assurance sociale.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
prestaciones sociales [correct, feminine noun, plural]