English (Taxation)
U. S. social security benefits [correct]; United States social security benefits [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
prestations reçues de la sécurité sociale des Etats-Unis [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.