English (Computer Programs and Programming; Internet and Telematics)
social computing program
CONT: ... two key new roles needed for success: the social computing strategist, who'll lead the internal charge, and the community manager, an external customer advocate. Working in tandem, these roles will align social computing programs with the business and ensure that community members are happy.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
programme d'informatique sociale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Internet y telemática)
programa de informática social [masculine noun]