English (Education (General); Criminology)
social context education
OBS: Canadian Judicial Council (CJC).
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Criminologie)
formation en sensibilisation aux questions sociétales [feminine noun]; sensibilisation au contexte social [feminine noun]
OBS: Conseil canadien de la magistrature (CCM).