English (Citizenship and Immigration)
social and cultural research & information [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
recherche et information sociales et culturelles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.