English (Criminal Psychology)
Social Sexual Desirability Scale
OBS: Test used by the Sexual Behaviour Clinic at the Warkworth Institute to evaluate sexual offenders.
French (Psychologie criminelle)
Échelle du comportement sexuel souhaitable en société [feminine noun]
OBS: Proposition en accord avec l'Institut Philippe Pinel.