English (Social Organization)
social development plan [correct]
CONT: A social development plan is a comprehensive plan that focuses on enhancing the quality of life for the citizens of a community and helps provide a direction for future decisions in the key areas identified by its community members.
French (Organisation sociale)
plan de développement social [correct, masculine noun]