English (Emergency Management)
social emergency [correct]
PHR: Social emergency project.
French (Gestion des urgences)
urgence sociale [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Projet d'urgence sociale.
Spanish (Gestión de emergencias)
emergencia social [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Proyecto de emergencia social.