English (Social Psychology; Social Problems)
unspecified problem related to social environment [correct]; problem related to social environment, unspecified [correct]
OBS: Z60.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Psychologie sociale; Problèmes sociaux)
problème lié à l'environnement social non spécifié [correct, masculine noun]; difficulté liée à l'environnement social, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Z60.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.