English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
social security fund
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
caisse de sécurité sociale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
fondo de seguridad social [masculine noun]; caja de seguridad social [feminine noun]