English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
social public good [correct]
OBS: Economic analysis of private goods consumable solely by individuals points up the contrast with social public goods which involve "external consumption effects" on more than one individual in the group.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
bien à caractère collectif; bien à caractère social