English (Social Psychology; Sociology of persons with a disability)
social integration [correct]
DEF: Harmonious personal adjustment of the individual to the standards, demands, and responsibilities of the group of which he is a part ...
French (Psychologie sociale; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
intégration sociale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] processus par lequel un individu fait siennes les normes culturelles prévalant dans une société ou un groupe.
Spanish (Psicología social; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
integración social [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: integración social: término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.