English (Sociology)
social integration and welfare
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Sociologie)
intégration et protection sociales [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Sociología)
integración y bienestar sociales
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.