English (Citizenship and Immigration; Translation (General))
social and cultural issues
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Traduction (Généralités))
questions sociales et culturelles [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Source : Emploi et Immigration. Strategic Planning and Research. Immigration Policy (sous-section).