English (Personnel Management (General); Human Behaviour)
standard of behaviour [correct]; standard of behavior [correct]; norm of behaviour [correct]; norm of behavior [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Comportement humain)
norme de comportement [correct, feminine noun]; norme comportementale [correct, feminine noun]