English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Engineering Tests and Reliability; Electric Cables)
Standard Tests for Determining Compatibility of Cable-Pulling Lubricants With Wire and Cable [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 249-96 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Câbles électriques)
Standard Tests for Determining Compatibility of Cable-Pulling Lubricants With Wire and Cable [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 249-96 (R2015) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 249-96 (R2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.