English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
standard calibration [correct]
OBS: standard calibration of all RCM equipment
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
calibrage précis [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: calibrage précis de tout le matériel de la MRC