English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
St-John Ambulance Standard Certificate [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes)
Certificat de l'Ambulance St-Jean [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes tirés du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor - Rémunération.