English (Labour and Employment; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Labour Relations)
job classification standards [plural]
French (Travail et emploi; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Relations du travail)
normes de classement des postes [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Evaluación del personal y los cargos; Relaciones laborales)
normas de clasificación de puestos [feminine noun, plural]