English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
UCS information contact
OBS: UCS: Universal Classification Standard.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
personne contact de la NGC [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : La NGC [Norme générale de classification] OUI!, vol. 1, n.