English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Standard Light Sources for Colour Matching of Textiles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 41-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sources normalisées de lumière pour l'appariement des couleurs des textiles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 41-M91