English (Government Contracts)
standard contract clause
French (Marchés publics)
clause contractuelle type [feminine noun]; clause type de contrat [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes provenant du Guide de la politique des approvisionnements et services en usage au MAS.
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales)
cláusula contractual modelo [feminine noun]