English (Business and Administrative Documents)
standard federal government construction contract form [correct]
OBS: Terms and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
formule normalisée des marchés de construction du gouvernement fédéral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.