English (Contests (Recreation); Pets)
standard course time [correct]
DEF: The time in which a competitor must complete the course without incurring time faults.
French (Concours (Loisirs); Animaux d'agrément)
temps de parcours standard [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Temps accordé au concurrent pour exécuter le parcours sans encourir de fautes de temps.