English (Loans)
free-limit subloan
DEF: A subloan which does not exceed the limit above which onlending is subject to [World] Bank review.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt secondaire librement accordé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
subpréstamo de aprobación autónoma [masculine noun]