English (Nervous System)
ulnar nerve subluxation [correct]
French (Système nerveux)
subluxation du nerf ulnaire [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; subluxation du nerf cubital [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: nerf ulnaire : Terminologia Anatomica.