English (Bones and Joints)
radioulnar subluxation [correct]
DEF: Subluxation of the distal ulnar radial joint.
French (Os et articulations)
subluxation radio-cubitale [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Subluxation de l'articulation radio-cubitale.