English (Bones and Joints)
subluxation [correct]; incomplete dislocation [correct]; partial dislocation [correct]; semiluxation [correct]
DEF: A partial loss of contact between two articular surfaces.
French (Os et articulations)
subluxation [correct, feminine noun]; luxation incomplète [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Huesos y articulaciones)
subluxación [correct, feminine noun]