English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
singlehand Sunfish [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
dériveur en solitaire (Sunfish) [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
tripulación de un competidor Sunfish [correct, feminine noun]