English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
sunflower seed meal [correct]
CONT: In Bolivia, sunflower seed meal has replaced soybean meal completely in poultry rations.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
farine de tourteau de graine de tournesol [feminine noun]; farine de tourteau de tournesol [feminine noun]