English (Lichens)
puffed sunken disc lichen [correct]; puffed sunken-disk lichen [correct]; leprose puffed sunken-disc lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Megasporaceae.
French (Lichens)
mégaspore variable [correct, feminine noun]; lobothalle lépreux [correct, masculine noun]; lobothalle lépreuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Megasporaceae.