English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Sunny 3 deposit [correct, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de Sunny 3 [correct, masculine noun, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador]