English (Labour and Employment; Working Practices and Conditions)
sunset term employee [correct]; sunset employee [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Régimes et conditions de travail)
employé de temporisation [proposal, masculine noun]; employée de temporisation [proposal, feminine noun]; employé temporaire [proposal, masculine noun]; employée temporaire [proposal, feminine noun]