English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
sunshades [correct]
OBS: In case of rain, snow or sun.
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
stores parasols [correct, masculine noun]; pare-soleil [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: En cas de pluie neige ou soleil.
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.