English (Rail Transport)
superior class [officially approved]
OBS: superior class: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Transport par rail)
classe supérieure [feminine noun, officially approved]; catégorie supérieure [feminine noun]
OBS: classe supérieure : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.