English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Hospital Furniture)
SUP lamp [correct]; supply lamp
CONT: SUP lamps including: lamps in the spectrum range 280 nm to 340 nm.
OBS: ISO code: 03 09 06.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Mobilier d'hôpital)
lampe SUP [feminine noun]
CONT: Lampes SUP et lampes à rayons UVB comprenant : les lampes à spectre de 280 à 340 nm.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 09 06.