English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software); Personnel Management (General))
supervision grid [correct]; sup grid [correct]
DEF: Identifies the supervisory responsablity as described en the duties being performed by the employee
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
grille de surveillance [correct, feminine noun]; grille surv.
DEF: Indique la responsabilité de surveillance correspondant aux tâches effectuées par l'employé