English (Taxation)
first-time donor's super credit [correct]; FDSC [correct]; federal tax credit for new donors [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
super crédit pour premier don de bienfaisance [correct, masculine noun]; SCPD [correct, masculine noun]; crédit d'impôt fédéral pour les nouveaux donateurs [correct, masculine noun]