English (Farm Tractors; Motorized Sports; Exhibitions (Arts and Culture); Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
super stock tractor [correct]
CONT: Super stock tractors can be fueled with either diesel or alcohol, depending on the class, and use multiple turbos.
OBS: Super stock: refers to multiple turbochargers with few limitations to alterations in the given class.
French (Tracteurs agricoles; Sports motorisés; Expositions (Arts et Culture); Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
tracteur super stock [masculine noun]