English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
catalyst suspended in oil; catalyst suspended within an oil phase
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
catalyseur en suspension dans l'huile [masculine noun]