English (Marketing)
suspension of service [correct]
DEF: ... a temporary discontinuance of service without termination of the customer's contract for service at his request.
French (Commercialisation)
suspension du service [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] arrêt temporaire à la demande de l'abonné, sans résiliation de son abonnement.
Spanish (Comercialización)
suspensión de servicio [correct, feminine noun]