English (Crop Protection)
oil miscible flowable concentrate [correct]; OF [correct]; oil miscible suspension [correct]; OF [correct]; OF; oil miscible flowable [correct]; OF [correct]; OF
DEF: A stable suspension of concentrate fluid intended for dilution in an organic liquid before use.
French (Protection des végétaux)
suspension concentrée diluable dans un liquide organique [correct, feminine noun]; OF [correct, feminine noun]; suspension concentrée diluable dans l'huile [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Suspension applicable après dilution dans un liquide organique.