English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
progressive suspension arm [correct]
CONT: Built with progressive suspension arms for years of trouble-free use.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
bras à suspension progressive [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Construit avec bras à suspension progressive pour des années d'usage sans problèmes.