English (Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad))
overheated engine suspension bearing
French (Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer))
palier d'appui du moteur chauffé [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.