English (Foreign Trade)
suspension rights [plural]
French (Commerce extérieur)
droits en matière de suspension [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Organisation mondiale du commerce.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
derechos de suspensión [masculine noun, plural]