English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Banat sweetclover [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mélilot denté [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.