English (Pollutants)
tainted by pollutants
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution)
altéré par les polluants
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes)
corrompido por las sustancias contaminantes [adjective, masculine noun]