English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Airport Runways and Areas)
aircraft take-off performance and risks for wet and contaminated runways
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
performances de décollage des aéronefs et risques entourant les pistes mouillées et contaminées [feminine noun]