English (Air Traffic Control)
take-off slot [correct, officially approved]
OBS: take-off slot: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
créneau de décollage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: créneau de décollage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
turno para despegue [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: turno para despegue: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).