English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Aircraft Maneuvers)
take-off weight on wheels
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Manœuvres d'aéronefs)
poids au décollage, sur roues [masculine noun]
OBS: Pilotage.