English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
take-off flight path [correct, officially approved]; take-off pattern
OBS: take-off flight path: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
trajectoire de décollage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trajectoire de décollage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
trayectoria de despegue [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trayectoria de despegue: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).