English (Air Traffic Control; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
multiple take off [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
point de décollage multiple [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: décollage simultané de plusieurs avions