English (Racquet Sports)
tennis program [correct]
CONT: The resort's tennis program includes a complimentary clinic on Wednesdays and the rare opportunity for players to use ballboys, for a nominal fee, to have a little taste of the days of yore.
PHR: Well-established tennis program.
PHR: To oversee a tennis program.
French (Sports de raquette)
programme de tennis [correct, masculine noun]