English (Racquet Sports)
tennis coach training
OBS: In Canada, including Québec one speaks of level I, II and III coaching, which roughly overlap the "equivalences" in France: "monitoriat", "professoriat".
French (Sports de raquette)
professoriat [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Par rapport au «monitoriat» (=program for level-one coaching).