English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Tensile Breaking Properties of Paper and Paperboard(Using Constant Rate-of-Elongation Apparatus) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.0-4-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Comportement à la traction des papiers et cartons (À l'aide d'un appareil à vitesse constante d'allongement) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.0-4-92