English (Medication; Microbiology and Parasitology; Molecular Biology)
tension time
French (Médicaments; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biologie moléculaire)
temps de tension [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Microbiología y parasitología; Biología molecular)
tiempo de tensión [masculine noun]