English (Analytical Chemistry; Biochemistry)
surface tension lowering property
French (Chimie analytique; Biochimie)
propriété réductrice de la tension superficielle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Bioquímica)
propiedad reductora de la tensión superficial [feminine noun]