English (Trucking (Road Transport); Security)
lashing chain with pneumatic tensioner
OBS: Operable by impact wrench or drive pneumatic wrench.
French (Camionnage; Sécurité)
saisine à chaîne avec tendeur pneumatique [feminine noun]
OBS: Actionnée par clé à choc.