English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
desk card; desktop card; desk tent
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
carte à chevalet [feminine noun]; carte-chevalet [feminine noun]; carton plié d'identification [masculine noun]; carton d'indication à chevalet [masculine noun]; carton d'identification à chevalet [masculine noun]; carton support d'indication [masculine noun]; carton support d'identification [masculine noun]
DEF: Petite affiche que l'on peut poser sur un bureau.