English (Citizenship and Immigration)
CIC advised of tentative match [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
CIC avisé du jumelage provisoire [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.