English (Property Law (common law))
leasehold tenure [correct]; leasehold [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
tenure à bail [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
ocupación por arrendamiento [correct, feminine noun]; inquilinato [masculine noun]